Phone:
(701)814-6992
Physical address:
6296 Donnelly Plaza
Ratkeville, Bahamas.

₹9,500,000
Ground floor and first floor are constructed as two different house as water connection motor tank everything is separate and eb three phase Each floor has two bedroom, dining big living room big kitchen and portico. Two by two tiles and wall also most of them are tiles Independent backyard mango trees and coconut trees giving yield North facing, 100meters from main road Opposite to chemplast company Located at raman na5arch sakthi nagar
|
Area
Plot area 2200
(204.39 sq.m.) Built-up area: 2400 sqft (222.97 sq.m.) Carpet area: 2200 sqft (204.39 sq.m.) sqft |
Configuration
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms, 2 Balconies with Pooja Room
|
|
Price
₹ 95 Lac
@ 4,318 per sqft (Negotiable) |
Address
Mettur
Raman Nagar, Salem |
|
Total Floors
2 Floors
|
Facing
North
|
|
Property Age
5 to 10 Year Old
|